Yardstickregatten

SCE Blaues Band 2008

Pl Pkt Name Club Boot
1 0 Wagner, Andreas ESV 86 Nacra Inter 20
2 0 Volavsek, Boris ESV 86 Tornado, olympisch
3 0 Draude, Karl ESV 86 H-Boot
4 0 Andersohn, Thorsten SSGE Dyas
5 0 Geisler, Winfried ESV 86 Soling
6 0 Barie, Stefan SCAS Soling
7 0 Kleine, Frieder SCE Star-Boot
8 0 Rohrbach, Andreas SCE H-Boot
9 0 Hadler, Wolf-Rüdiger SCE Drachen
10 0 Fingerhut, Arndt SSGE Dyas
11 0 Kalbe, Guido SCE H-Boot
12 0 Hauer, Heinrich ESV 86 H-Boot
13 0 Brack, Achim SCE Surprise
14 0 Auerswald, Gerd SCAS Soling
15 0 Schraut, Christian SCE Star-Boot
16 0 Roesen, Klaus SCE Star-Boot
17 0 Schander, Joachim SCE Surprise
18 0 Trinter, Heiner WSVR Elan Express 7/8
19 0 Wachenfeld, Jochen SCE Beneteau 25 / Platu 25
20 0 Syring, Oliver SCE 470 er
21 0 Barie, Peter SCAS 8m One Design
22 0 Zinn, Ralf-Jürgen CKA J/22
23 0 Buchholz, Max SCE Star-Boot
24 0 Birk, Dieter SCE Soling
25 0 Balzer, Herbert SCE Soling
26 0 Urban, Ralf SCAS H-Boot
27 0 Dömges, Sven ESV 86 505 er
28 0 Happich, Volker SSGE Surprise
29 0 Förster, Karl-Jörg SCE Soling
30 0 Schäfers, Dietmar SCE Dehler 28/S 7/8
31 0 Borgell, Dieter SSGE Drachen vor 1972
32 0 Malkus, Wolfgang SCE Soling
33 0 Ochs, Christian SCE Star-Boot
34 0 Steudel, Peter SCE Surprise
35 0 Friedhoff, Erhard SCE H-Boot
36 0 Suck, Karl SCE Star-Boot
37 0 Keppler, Bernd SCE Soling
38 0 Kobus, Frank k. A. Kielzugvogel vor 1978
39 0 Saure, Dirk SCE Soling
40 0 Sauerbrei, Rüdiger ESV 86 H-Boot
41 0 Raeggel, Kilian SCE J/22
42 0 Seger, Uwe USC Dehler 28/S 7/8
43 0 Wagner, Bernd ESV 86 Cat F20
44 0 Funk, Angelika SCAS H-Boot
45 0 Pimpertz, Knut SCAS H-Boot
46 0 Irgang, Malte SCE Laser Standard
47 0 Kempka, Jochen WSVR Kielzugvogel vor 1978
48 0 Bohland, Peter ESV 86 Finn-Dinghy
49 0 Büse, Robert SGK Europe
50 0 Stück, Dieter SCE Surprise
51 0 Sauerbrei, Thorsten WSVR Yngling
52 0 Schlune, Jörg SCR Banner 28 Racer
53 0 Busch, Eilert SCE Kielzugvogel vor 1978
54 0 Vollmar, Wilfried SCAS Dehler Sprinta Sport D 25
55 0 Müller, Heike SCE SunBeam 26S
56 0 Zocher, Isabel SSGE Laser Radial
57 0 Gundlach, Vera SCAS Laser Radial
58 0 Schäfers, Christian SCE Laser Radial
59 0 Ziegler, Bernd SCE Soling
60 0 Büse, Liesa SGK Laser Radial
61 0 Kellermann, Andreas SCU Finn-Dinghy Alumast
62 0 Becker, Dennis SCE Laser Standard
63 0 Koch, Erwin SCE Etap 21 i 7/8
64 0 Brixel, Walter k. A. Ixylon Touren
65 0 Lorenz, Kurt SCE Neptun 27
dnf 0 Gundlach, Frank SCAS Soling
dnf 0 Kleeberg, Matthias SSGE Popcorn
dnf 0 Koch, Victor SCE Laser Standard
dnf 0 Pötter, Birgit SCR Comet 28 Racer
dnf 0 Rohrbach, Jan-Hendrik SCE k. A.
dnf 0 Schoer, Karl-Heinz k. A. k. A.