Yardstickregatten

SCAS Freundschaftsregatta 2007

Pl Pkt Name Club Boot
1 120 Irgang, Malte SCE Laser Standard
2 117.7 Geisler, Winfried ESV 86 Soling
3 115.4 Draude, Karl ESV 86 H-Boot
4 113.1 Gundlach, Frank SCAS Soling
5 110.8 Hennig, Thomas ESV 86 Surprise
6 108.5 Gernert, Karl-Rudolf ESV 86 Kielzugvogel
7 106.2 Hahn, Carsten SCE Kielzugvogel
8 103.8 Lewin, Rainer SCAS Soling
9 101.5 Zinn, Ralf-Jürgen CKA J/22
10 99.2 Zocher, Isabel SCR Laser Radial
11 96.9 Teutriene, Anne SCE Star-Boot
12 94.6 Wecht, Simone SSGE Surprise
13 92.3 Auerswald, Gerd SCAS Soling
14 90 Birk, Tillmann SSGE Soling
15 87.7 Kallauch, Malte BSC Optimist
16 85.4 Kallauch, Jasmin BSC Optimist
17 83.1 Dömges, Sven ESV 86 505 er
18 80.8 Barie, Peter SCAS 8m One Design
19 78.5 Gundlach, Vera SCAS Laser Standard
20 76.2 Rischard, Jan SSGE A-Cat
21 73.8 Happich, Andreas SSGE FD
22 71.5 Funk, Angelika SCAS H-Boot
23 69.2 Seger, Uwe USC Dehler 28/S 7/8
24 66.9 Urban, Ralf SCAS H-Boot
25 64.6 Unger, Marco SCAS Laser Standard
26 62.3 Gärtner, Dominik SCAS Laser Standard
27 60 Kalbe, Guido SCE H-Boot
28 57.7 Kallauch, Claudia BSC Laser Standard
29 55.4 Bloch, Patrick SCAS Laser Standard
30 53.1 Müller, Heike SCE SunBeam 26S
31 50.8 Gärtner, Herbert SCAS Surprise
32 48.5 Wanger, Klaus MKG Dehler Sprinta Sport D 25
33 46.2 Kempka, Jochen WSVR Kielzugvogel vor 1978
34 43.8 Borgell, Dieter SSGE Drachen vor 1972
35 41.5 Pimpertz, Knut SCAS H-Boot
36 39.2 Hauer, Heinrich ESV 86 H-Boot
37 36.9 Rischard, Peter SSGE Friendship 22
38 34.6 Vollmar, Wilfried SCAS Dehler Varianta 65
39 32.3 Schade, Heinz YCE Dehler 28/S 7/8
40 30 Deigmann, Dieter SCE H-Boot
41 27.7 Sutter, Wolfgang k. A. Beneteau210
42 25.4 Küthe, Andreas SCAS Dehler 22 7/8
43 23.1 Unger, Andreas SCAS Dyas
44 20.8 Gundlach, Udo SCAS Senorita-Helmsmann
45 18.5 Happich, Volker SSGE Surprise
46 16.2 Krippner, Peter SCAS Bavaria 606 7/8
47 13.8 Schmidtke, Werner SCAS SunBeam 22 Alt No 1-52
48 11.5 Reinhardt, Klaus SCAS Yngling
49 9.2 Greinke, Michael k. A. Dehler Varianta 65
50 6.9 Günzel, Hermann SCAS Akros
51 4.6 Friderritzi, Andre k. A. Ruwa
dnf 0 Keppler, Bernd SCE Soling