EDERSEEMEISTERSCHAFT 2023
Pl | Pkt | Name | St | Club | Boot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.4 | Rohrbach, Wolf | 9 | SCE | First Class 8 (7/8) |
2 | 4.7 | Geisler, Björn | 7 | ESV 86 | Soling |
3 | 5.6 | Syring, Oliver | 7 | SSGE | Finn-Dinghy |
4 | 12.4 | Brack, Achim | 5 | SCE | Surprise |
5 | 12.5 | Barie, Stefan | 7 | SCAS | Soling |
6 | 15.1 | Hadler, Andreas | 4 | SCE | J/22 |
7 | 16.6 | Hauer, Heinrich | 4 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
8 | 16.7 | Rischard, Jan | 5 | SCAS | 2.4mR |
9 | 18.9 | Draude, Oliver | 3 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
10 | 20.8 | Unger, Peter | 4 | SCAS | J/22 |
11 | 21.9 | Schander, Joachim | 8 | SCE | Surprise |
12 | 22.8 | Busch, Christoph | 4 | SCE | Kielzugvogel vor 1978 |
13 | 27.4 | Happich, Andreas | 4 | SSGE | Surprise |
14 | 29.5 | Warich, Norbert | 6 | WSVR | H-Boot |
15 | 32.9 | Hede, Kenneth | 4 | MCK | Zero |
16 | 34.2 | Günzel, Hermann | 9 | SCAS | Sudar Regatta OD |
17 | 34.5 | Mahling, Heiko | 7 | SCE | H 26 |
18 | 34.6 | Hennig, Thomas | 3 | ESV 86 | Surprise |
19 | 42.8 | Beister, Carsten | 3 | ESV 86 | First 18 OD (Seascape) |
20 | 43.7 | Rohrbach, Andreas | 3 | SCE | Melges 24 OD |
21 | 50.9 | Hofmann, Herbert | 3 | SCE | Kielzugvogel |
22 | 61.3 | Heller, Gernot | 3 | SCAS | Tofinou |
23 | 67.7 | Blum, Christian | 2 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
24 | 70.6 | Wecht, Simone | 2 | SSGE | Surprise |
25 | 70.9 | Rasche, Thorsten | 2 | ESV 86 | H-Boot |
26 | 71.4 | Kalbe, Guido | 2 | SCE | Yngling |
27 | 73.3 | Steinmüller, Jörg | 2 | SCAS | Cafe 24 Sport |
28 | 74.2 | Jungermann, Marcus | 2 | WSVR | Biga 23 |
29 | 76.3 | Barie, Isabel | 3 | SCAS | Soling |
30 | 79.1 | Freilinger, Dirk | 2 | SSGE | 2.4mR |
31 | 80 | Auerswald, Gerd | 2 | SCAS | International 806 |
32 | 81.4 | Schlote, Matthias | 2 | k. A. | Kielzugvogel |
33 | 82.4 | Krippner, Peter | 2 | SCAS | Etap 22 i 7/8 |
34 | 82.6 | Küthe, Andreas | 2 | SCAS | Dehler 22 7/8 |
35 | 83.4 | Volavsek, Boris | 2 | ESV 86 | Marström M20 |
36 | 83.9 | Sauerbrei, Thorsten | 2 | ESV 86 | Albin Express |
37 | 92.2 | Bergk, Maximilian | 1 | k. A. | Soling |
38 | 92.9 | Jacobi, Manuela | 2 | WSVR | Dyas |
39 | 94 | Birk, Dieter | 2 | SCE | Soling |
40 | 94.4 | Bock, Marius | 1 | k. A. | First 18 OD (Seascape) |
41 | 96 | Leipold, Mitja | 1 | SGK | J/22 |
42 | 96 | Borgell, Dieter | 2 | SSGE | Drachen vor 1972 |
43 | 97.8 | Schander, Carsten | 1 | SCE | Surprise |
44 | 98 | Müller, Heike | 1 | SCE | Dyas |
45 | 98.6 | Schmidt, Roland | 2 | USC | J/22 |
46 | 99.6 | Schäfers, Kai | 1 | k. A. | Surprise |
47 | 100.4 | Syring, Jakob | 1 | SSGE | 470 er |
48 | 100.8 | Barie, Marcel | 1 | SCAS | Soling |
49 | 100.8 | Hansmann, Ludwig | 1 | ESV 86 | Banner 23 Racing |
50 | 101 | Dreher, Lothar | 1 | WSVR | Unna 24 |
51 | 101 | König, Kilian | 1 | SCE | FD |
52 | 102 | Fleury, Christian | 1 | SCE | Laser Standard |
53 | 102.1 | Kortke, Matthias | 1 | SCAS | 2.4mR |
54 | 103.2 | Behrendt, Philipp | 1 | ESV 86 | Marström M20 |
55 | 103.2 | Garbode, Winfried | 1 | SCR | Dehler 28/S 7/8 |
56 | 104 | Kleine, Frieder | 1 | SCE | Drachen |
57 | 104.4 | Stöcklein, Daniel | 1 | SSGE | 2.4mR |
58 | 105.4 | Krug, Berthold | 1 | WSVR | Dehler Dehlya 25 |
59 | 106.5 | Wintermeyer, Axel | 1 | WSVR | International 806 |
60 | 106.5 | Happich, Volker | 1 | SSGE | 2.4mR |
61 | 106.5 | Rohrbach, Jan-Hendrik | 1 | SCE | Melges 24 OD |
62 | 107.6 | Tomforde, Dietmar | 1 | WSVR | Skippi 650 |
63 | 109.2 | Völlmecke, Paul | 1 | SSGE | Surprise |
64 | 110 | Hofmann, Marie | 1 | SCE | Laser Radial |
65 | 110.4 | Ochs, Bernd | 1 | SSGE | Surprise |
66 | 111 | Brühne, Klaus | 1 | SCE | Dehler Varianta 18 |
67 | 112 | Siebert, Thomas | 1 | SGK | Korsar |
68 | 113.1 | Jung, Andrea | 1 | k. A. | Soling |
69 | 114 | Wetzel, Matthias | 1 | WFC | Sailart 18 |
70 | 114.2 | Mieslinger, Alois | 1 | ESV 86 | Tornado, olympisch |
71 | 114.2 | Domes, Matthias | 1 | k. A. | First 18 OD (Seascape) |
72 | 115.3 | Kallies, Niels | 1 | WSC | First 18 OD (Seascape) |
73 | 116 | Greinke, Michael | 1 | MCK | Dehler Sprinta 70 |
74 | 117 | Friderritzi, Andre | 1 | ESV 86 | Senorita-Helmsmann |
75 | 119 | Iemmolo, Giovanni | 1 | k. A. | Dehler Sprinta Sport D 25 |
76 | 120 | Rohde, Uwe | 1 | k. A. | Unna 20 |
77 | 120 | Überson, Peter | 1 | SCE | H-Boot |
78 | 121 | Eberlein, Bernd | 1 | k. A. | Dufour 1800 |
79 | 122 | Herwig, Jan | 1 | SCE | Saffier 26 |
80 | 123 | Sandrock, Timo | 1 | SCE | Star-Boot |
81 | 125 | König, Frieder | 1 | SCE | Topper |
82 | 126 | König, Hans-Albert | 1 | SCE | BM-16qm Touren Gaffel |
83 | 127 | Hartmann, Sonja | 1 | SGK | Sailart 18 |
84 | 128 | Herbst, Eckhardt | 1 | SCE | Dyas |
85 | 135 | Fleury, Vincent | 1 | k. A. | Optimist |
86 | 135 | Eckert, Thomas | 1 | k. A. | Dyas |
87 | 135 | Kalbe, Julius | 1 | SCE | Yngling |
88 | 135 | Gernert, Karl-Rudolf | 1 | ESV 86 | FD |
89 | 135 | Pigulla, Johanna | 1 | k. A. | Europe |